# Equipe PG J V D PP PC SP %
ÚNICO
1EC BANESPA2816124105481324187
2APABA2714131110565744896
3HEBRAICA271611596679617084
4Jaraguá Greens2716115108794314484
5MONTE LIBANO221661010311034-368
6TCP22166109321032-10068
7CAMELO´S CLUTCH22166109621098-13668
8CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL191459663818-15567
9P.M. Franco Rocha16160164911100-60950
10ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS00000000


Data Jogo Local
RODADA 1
11/04/2019 19:00
Jogo 1
HEBRAICA 45 X 38CAMELO´S CLUTCHCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
12/04/2019 18:30
Jogo 2
EC BANESPA 83 X 64TCPGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
13/04/2019 15:00
Jogo 3
Jaraguá Greens 81 X 31P.M. Franco RochaJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
14/04/2019 12:00
Jogo 4
MONTE LIBANO 54 X 56CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
30/04/2019 17:00
Jogo 37
TCP 50 X 74EC BANESPAGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
RODADA 2
23/04/2019 18:00
Jogo 5
HEBRAICA 59 X 39TCPCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
26/04/2019 20:30
Jogo 6
MONTE LIBANO 59 X 65CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
27/04/2019 12:00
Jogo 7
EC BANESPA 58 X 62APABAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
27/04/2019 15:30
Jogo 8
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 48 X 16P.M. Franco RochaContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
RODADA 3
03/05/2019 17:00
Jogo 9
APABA 89 X 42MONTE LIBANOParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
04/05/2019 14:00
Jogo 10
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 39 X 65HEBRAICAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
04/05/2019 17:30
Jogo 11
P.M. Franco Rocha 39 X 70CAMELO´S CLUTCHGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
26/05/2019 11:30
Jogo 12
Jaraguá Greens 48 X 70EC BANESPAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
RODADA 4
05/05/2019 10:00
Jogo 13
Jaraguá Greens 91 X 66MONTE LIBANOJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
06/05/2019 19:30
Jogo 16
HEBRAICA 55 X 47APABACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
09/05/2019 18:30
Jogo 14
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 55 X 61CAMELO´S CLUTCHContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
11/05/2019 10:30
Jogo 15
P.M. Franco Rocha 37 X 77TCPGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
RODADA 5
15/05/2019 19:30
Jogo 18
HEBRAICA 62 X 25P.M. Franco RochaCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
18/05/2019 11:30
Jogo 19
TCP 63 X 53CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
19/05/2019 10:30
Jogo 20
MONTE LIBANO 63 X 83EC BANESPAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
RODADA 6
N/D17
APABA  X CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
15/05/2019 15:30
Jogo 21
APABA 88 X 52Jaraguá GreensParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
02/06/2019 10:00
Jogo 23
HEBRAICA 59 X 78EC BANESPACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
06/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 22
P.M. Franco Rocha 33 X 85MONTE LIBANOGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
28/06/2019 15:30
Jogo 24
APABA 87 X 48CAMELO´S CLUTCHParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
RODADA 7
05/06/2019 19:30
Jogo 25
Jaraguá Greens 55 X 67HEBRAICAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
06/06/2019 18:00
Jogo 26
APABA 78 X 12P.M. Franco RochaParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
08/06/2019 12:00
Jogo 27
EC BANESPA 82 X 50CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
14/06/2019 19:30
Jogo 28
MONTE LIBANO 75 X 77TCPGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
RODADA 8
15/06/2019 11:30
Jogo 29
TCP 45 X 86APABAGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
15/06/2019 15:30
Jogo 32
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 54 X 67Jaraguá GreensContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
26/06/2019 20:15
Jogo 30
MONTE LIBANO 60 X 89HEBRAICAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
29/06/2019 11:30
Jogo 31
EC BANESPA 58 X 19P.M. Franco RochaGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
RODADA 9
26/06/2019 19:00
Jogo 33
Jaraguá Greens 79 X 53TCPJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
30/06/2019 11:30
Jogo 34
TCP 66 X 58CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
30/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 35
Jaraguá Greens 75 X 83CAMELO´S CLUTCHJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
01/07/2019 18:30
Jogo 36
EC BANESPA 57 X 43CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
21/08/2019 18:30
Jogo 38
Jaraguá Greens 63 X 77APABAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
23/08/2019 18:30
Jogo 40
P.M. Franco Rocha 17 X 58EC BANESPAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
RODADA 10
22/08/2019 16:30
Jogo 39
APABA 66 X 41HEBRAICAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
27/08/2019 17:00
Jogo 41
TCP 63 X 53CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
29/08/2019 19:00
Jogo 43
HEBRAICA 79 X 60CAMELO´S CLUTCHCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
01/09/2019 17:30
Jogo 45
P.M. Franco Rocha 28 X 72Jaraguá GreensGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
11/09/2019 20:00
Jogo 47
MONTE LIBANO 48 X 57Jaraguá GreensGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
28/09/2019 15:30
Jogo 55
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 60 X 56TCPContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
RODADA 11
27/08/2019 17:00
Jogo 42
APABA 63 X 52EC BANESPAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
04/09/2019 20:00
Jogo 46
HEBRAICA 56 X 46CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
14/09/2019 10:00
Jogo 48
TCP 61 X 64Jaraguá GreensGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
17/09/2019 20:00
Jogo 50
P.M. Franco Rocha 30 X 64HEBRAICAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
18/09/2019 20:30
Jogo 51
MONTE LIBANO 100 X 68CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
RODADA 12
31/08/2019 10:00
Jogo 44
EC BANESPA 61 X 60MONTE LIBANOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
21/09/2019 10:00
Jogo 52
TCP 45 X 64MONTE LIBANOGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
29/09/2019 17:30
Jogo 57
P.M. Franco Rocha 28 X 78APABAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
RODADA 13
17/09/2019 17:30
Jogo 49
EC BANESPA 74 X 52CAMELO´S CLUTCHGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
25/09/2019 19:30
Jogo 53
Jaraguá Greens 55 X 51HEBRAICAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
27/09/2019 20:30
Jogo 54
MONTE LIBANO 50 X 82APABAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
02/10/2019 20:30
Jogo 58
CAMELO´S CLUTCH 60 X 118APABAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
25/10/2019 20:00
Jogo 70
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 34 X 81MONTE LIBANOGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
RODADA 14
28/09/2019 15:30
Jogo 56
EC BANESPA 57 X 63Jaraguá GreensGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
05/10/2019 10:30
Jogo 59
TCP 33 X 68HEBRAICAGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
16/10/2019 15:00
Jogo 61
APABA 84 X 51TCPParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
16/10/2019 20:30
Jogo 62
CAMELO´S CLUTCH 58 X 33CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
19/10/2019 18:30
Jogo 63
P.M. Franco Rocha 42 X 49CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
RODADA 15
12/10/2019 10:30
Jogo 60
TCP 89 X 35P.M. Franco RochaGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
24/10/2019 18:30
Jogo 64
EC BANESPA 62 X 48HEBRAICAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
27/10/2019 10:30
Jogo 65
Jaraguá Greens 67 X 29CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
30/10/2019 20:30
Jogo 66
CAMELO´S CLUTCH 80 X 98Jaraguá GreensJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
01/11/2019 20:00
Jogo 67
P.M. Franco Rocha 46 X 61MONTE LIBANOGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
RODADA 16
N/D72
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL  X APABAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
06/11/2019 20:30
Jogo 68
CAMELO´S CLUTCH 70 X 53P.M. Franco RochaGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
06/11/2019 20:30
Jogo 69
HEBRAICA 58 X 63MONTE LIBANOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
07/11/2019 18:30
Jogo 71
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 52 X 47EC BANESPAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO


Tabela Cestinhas não criada


Regulamentos não disponíveis