# Equipe PG J V D PP PC SP %
ÚNICO
1APABA3720173118982036992
2LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR3620164103589813790
3SPFC3520155128693035687
4MONTE LIBANO34201461223103219185
5EC BANESPA31201199999306977
6Colégio Mello Dante312011911381134477
7HEBRAICA30201010118711285975
8TCP282081210751073270
9CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL262061410051081-7665
10Jaraguá Greens22202188661201-33555
11P.M. Franco Rocha20200205251301-77650


Data Jogo Local
RODADA 1
10/04/2019 18:30
Jogo 2
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 55 X 50SPFCGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
10/04/2019 19:30
Jogo 1
HEBRAICA 55 X 53Colégio Mello DanteCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
12/04/2019 18:30
Jogo 3
EC BANESPA 48 X 28TCPGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
13/04/2019 15:00
Jogo 4
Jaraguá Greens 58 X 29P.M. Franco RochaJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
14/04/2019 10:30
Jogo 5
MONTE LIBANO 74 X 61CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
RODADA 2
24/04/2019 19:30
Jogo 6
Colégio Mello Dante 47 X 61APABAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
25/04/2019 19:30
Jogo 7
HEBRAICA 60 X 54TCPCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
26/04/2019 19:00
Jogo 8
MONTE LIBANO 48 X 59LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
27/04/2019 14:00
Jogo 9
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 89 X 32P.M. Franco RochaContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
28/04/2019 16:00
Jogo 10
Jaraguá Greens 41 X 80SPFCJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
RODADA 3
27/04/2019 10:30
Jogo 11
EC BANESPA 36 X 37APABAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
04/05/2019 14:00
Jogo 13
SPFC 64 X 52MONTE LIBANOGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
04/05/2019 15:30
Jogo 12
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 60 X 58HEBRAICAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
08/05/2019 18:30
Jogo 15
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 57 X 48Jaraguá GreensGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
11/05/2019 09:00
Jogo 14
P.M. Franco Rocha 38 X 75TCPGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
RODADA 4
03/05/2019 19:00
Jogo 16
EC BANESPA 40 X 39LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
05/05/2019 10:00
Jogo 17
Jaraguá Greens 57 X 82MONTE LIBANOJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
08/05/2019 19:30
Jogo 18
HEBRAICA 33 X 56SPFCCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
11/05/2019 11:00
Jogo 19
APABA 54 X 41CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
16/05/2019 17:00
Jogo 20
TCP 56 X 57Colégio Mello DanteGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
RODADA 5
05/05/2019 16:30
Jogo 21
EC BANESPA 54 X 41Colégio Mello DanteGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
10/05/2019 15:30
Jogo 22
APABA 66 X 53MONTE LIBANOParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
26/05/2019 13:00
Jogo 25
SPFC 78 X 39TCPGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
15/06/2019 18:00
Jogo 24
HEBRAICA 61 X 15P.M. Franco RochaCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
16/06/2019 14:00
Jogo 23
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 65 X 26Jaraguá GreensContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
RODADA 6
11/05/2019 15:30
Jogo 26
SPFC 55 X 22EC BANESPAGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
16/05/2019 16:30
Jogo 28
APABA 86 X 26Jaraguá GreensParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
18/05/2019 10:00
Jogo 29
TCP 39 X 50LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
18/05/2019 17:30
Jogo 27
Colégio Mello Dante 51 X 43CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
06/06/2019 17:00
Jogo 30
P.M. Franco Rocha 16 X 47MONTE LIBANOGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
RODADA 7
21/05/2019 18:30
Jogo 33
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 41 X 60SPFCContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
22/05/2019 18:30
Jogo 34
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 54 X 30Colégio Mello DanteGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
24/05/2019 10:30
Jogo 31
MONTE LIBANO 60 X 56EC BANESPAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
05/06/2019 18:00
Jogo 32
Jaraguá Greens 42 X 60HEBRAICAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
10/06/2019 16:30
Jogo 35
APABA 79 X 19P.M. Franco RochaParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
RODADA 8
25/05/2019 11:30
Jogo 36
Colégio Mello Dante 42 X 62MONTE LIBANOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
25/05/2019 18:30
Jogo 37
HEBRAICA 63 X 59EC BANESPACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
14/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 40
P.M. Franco Rocha 18 X 87SPFCGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
15/06/2019 10:00
Jogo 39
TCP 45 X 53APABAGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
25/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 38
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 44 X 47LBE - LIGA ESCOLARContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
RODADA 9
29/05/2019 18:00
Jogo 44
Colégio Mello Dante 54 X 57SPFCGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
06/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 42
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 68 X 52HEBRAICAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
14/06/2019 18:00
Jogo 43
MONTE LIBANO 60 X 49TCPGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
26/06/2019 16:30
Jogo 45
APABA 53 X 47LBE - LIGA ESCOLARParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
29/06/2019 10:00
Jogo 41
EC BANESPA 60 X 23P.M. Franco RochaGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
RODADA 10
06/06/2019 18:00
Jogo 47
HEBRAICA 60 X 49APABACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
08/06/2019 10:30
Jogo 46
EC BANESPA 60 X 58CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
08/06/2019 17:30
Jogo 50
P.M. Franco Rocha 14 X 54LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
12/06/2019 17:30
Jogo 48
Colégio Mello Dante 80 X 56Jaraguá GreensCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
26/06/2019 17:30
Jogo 49
Jaraguá Greens 31 X 48TCPJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
RODADA 11
26/05/2019 10:00
Jogo 52
Jaraguá Greens 51 X 72EC BANESPAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
09/06/2019 15:00
Jogo 55
SPFC 65 X 55APABACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
26/06/2019 18:45
Jogo 51
MONTE LIBANO 79 X 54HEBRAICAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
28/06/2019 18:30
Jogo 54
P.M. Franco Rocha 31 X 58Colégio Mello DanteGin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci"
SAO PAULO
30/06/2019 10:00
Jogo 53
TCP 69 X 59CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
RODADA 12
15/08/2019 16:30
Jogo 57
APABA 63 X 50Colégio Mello DanteParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
17/08/2019 18:00
Jogo 58
SPFC 69 X 31LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
20/08/2019 17:00
Jogo 56
TCP 40 X 38EC BANESPAGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
21/08/2019 17:00
Jogo 61
Jaraguá Greens 32 X 69APABAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
21/08/2019 19:00
Jogo 60
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 67 X 62MONTE LIBANOGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
21/08/2019 19:30
Jogo 59
Colégio Mello Dante 76 X 72HEBRAICAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
23/08/2019 20:00
Jogo 62
P.M. Franco Rocha 9 X 68EC BANESPAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
25/08/2019 18:00
Jogo 64
MONTE LIBANO 62 X 61SPFCCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
04/09/2019 19:00
Jogo 69
HEBRAICA 77 X 51CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
15/09/2019 15:30
Jogo 76
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 46 X 57MONTE LIBANOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
17/09/2019 16:00
Jogo 77
EC BANESPA 56 X 53SPFCGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
RODADA 13
25/08/2019 18:00
Jogo 63
SPFC 96 X 44CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
28/08/2019 19:00
Jogo 65
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 65 X 59HEBRAICAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
29/08/2019 17:00
Jogo 66
APABA 59 X 42EC BANESPAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
01/09/2019 16:00
Jogo 67
P.M. Franco Rocha 20 X 58Jaraguá GreensGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
08/09/2019 11:30
Jogo 70
Colégio Mello Dante 58 X 54EC BANESPAGinásio do Colégio Amorim
SAO PAULO
11/09/2019 18:30
Jogo 71
MONTE LIBANO 60 X 36Jaraguá GreensGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
14/09/2019 08:30
Jogo 75
TCP 50 X 48Jaraguá GreensGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
25/09/2019 18:00
Jogo 82
Jaraguá Greens 55 X 87HEBRAICAJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
28/09/2019 14:00
Jogo 84
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 76 X 68TCPContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
28/09/2019 15:00
Jogo 85
EC BANESPA 44 X 29Jaraguá GreensGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
06/11/2019 19:00
Jogo 105
HEBRAICA 59 X 71MONTE LIBANOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
RODADA 14
03/09/2019 16:30
Jogo 68
APABA 60 X 74SPFCParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
11/09/2019 18:00
Jogo 72
SPFC 71 X 48HEBRAICAGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
11/09/2019 19:00
Jogo 73
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 41 X 40EC BANESPAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
13/09/2019 18:00
Jogo 74
Colégio Mello Dante 33 X 64TCPGinásio do Colégio Amorim
SAO PAULO
17/09/2019 18:39
Jogo 78
P.M. Franco Rocha 28 X 67HEBRAICAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
21/09/2019 08:30
Jogo 80
TCP 55 X 59MONTE LIBANOGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
25/09/2019 19:30
Jogo 81
MONTE LIBANO 68 X 72Colégio Mello DanteGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
02/10/2019 18:00
Jogo 87
Jaraguá Greens 43 X 49Colégio Mello DanteJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
08/10/2019 18:30
Jogo 90
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 53 X 82Colégio Mello DanteContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
24/10/2019 17:00
Jogo 98
EC BANESPA 54 X 51HEBRAICAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
RODADA 15
18/09/2019 19:00
Jogo 79
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 67 X 37TCPGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
27/09/2019 19:00
Jogo 83
MONTE LIBANO 44 X 54APABAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
29/09/2019 16:00
Jogo 86
P.M. Franco Rocha 26 X 78APABAGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
05/10/2019 09:00
Jogo 88
TCP 65 X 78HEBRAICAGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
12/10/2019 18:00
Jogo 92
Colégio Mello Dante 68 X 74LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
16/10/2019 18:00
Jogo 94
SPFC 57 X 51Jaraguá GreensJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
16/10/2019 18:30
Jogo 93
APABA 57 X 33HEBRAICAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
26/10/2019 10:30
Jogo 101
EC BANESPA 34 X 79MONTE LIBANOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
27/10/2019 09:00
Jogo 102
Jaraguá Greens 34 X 61CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
12/11/2019 16:00
Jogo 107
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 56 X 62EC BANESPAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
RODADA 16
05/10/2019 15:00
Jogo 89
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 58 X 28P.M. Franco RochaGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
12/10/2019 09:00
Jogo 91
TCP 78 X 38P.M. Franco RochaGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
17/10/2019 16:30
Jogo 95
APABA 63 X 43TCPParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
19/10/2019 17:00
Jogo 96
P.M. Franco Rocha 34 X 57CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
25/10/2019 18:00
Jogo 99
Colégio Mello Dante 73 X 52P.M. Franco RochaGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
30/10/2019 18:30
Jogo 108
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 0 X 20LBE - LIGA ESCOLARContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
01/11/2019 18:00
Jogo 106
SPFC 62 X 64Colégio Mello DanteGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
02/11/2019 10:00
Jogo 109
Jaraguá Greens 44 X 45LBE - LIGA ESCOLARJaraguá Clube Campestre
SAO PAULO
RODADA 17
23/10/2019 19:00
Jogo 97
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 37 X 73APABAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
26/10/2019 09:00
Jogo 100
TCP 73 X 39SPFCGinásio Tênis Clube Paulista
SAO PAULO
01/11/2019 18:30
Jogo 103
P.M. Franco Rocha 24 X 44MONTE LIBANOGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
RODADA 18
03/11/2019 09:00
Jogo 104
P.M. Franco Rocha 31 X 52SPFCGinásio de Esportes Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
FRANCO DA ROCHA
11/11/2019 19:00
Jogo 110
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 0 X 20APABAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO


Tabela Cestinhas não criada


Regulamentos não disponíveis