PRO BASQUETE - SUB 15
BASQUETE SUB 15


# Equipe PG J V D PP PC SP %
UNICO
1APABA3518171115455959597
2MONTE LIBANO3218144112685127588
3SPFC3118135104284120186
4EC BANESPA311813590179210986
5HEBRAICA27189910159862975
6LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR2618810911993-8272
7ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS2418612677908-23166
8BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCO2318513844926-8263
9CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL19172156511102-45155
10Amorim131037368420-5265
11PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY9909165476-31150


Data Jogo Local
RODADA 1
27/03/2018 17:00
Jogo 2
APABA 79 X 34SPFCParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
28/03/2018 19:00
Jogo 3
HEBRAICA 41 X 52MONTE LIBANOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
03/04/2018 17:30
Jogo 4
SPFC 67 X 71LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
06/04/2018 17:30
Jogo 6
MONTE LIBANO 56 X 40BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
06/04/2018 18:00
Jogo 5
HEBRAICA 62 X 54AmorimCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
07/04/2018 10:30
Jogo 7
EC BANESPA 35 X 73APABAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
07/04/2018 14:00
Jogo 8
PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY 23 X 68BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
08/04/2018 15:00
Jogo 9
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 64 X 66HEBRAICAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
09/04/2018 17:30
Jogo 10
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 26 X 79SPFCGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
11/04/2018 17:00
Jogo 11
APABA 79 X 49MONTE LIBANOParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
11/04/2018 18:30
Jogo 12
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 36 X 52BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
14/04/2018 14:00
Jogo 13
PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY 42 X 69LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
15/04/2018 10:30
Jogo 14
HEBRAICA 61 X 63EC BANESPACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
16/04/2018 18:30
Jogo 15
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 22 X 94APABAGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
17/04/2018 17:30
Jogo 16
SPFC 73 X 52CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
18/04/2018 18:00
Jogo 18
HEBRAICA 59 X 53BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
18/04/2018 19:30
Jogo 17
MONTE LIBANO 82 X 43PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBYGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
20/04/2018 18:00
Jogo 19
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 63 X 21CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
22/04/2018 11:30
Jogo 20
MONTE LIBANO 76 X 30CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
23/04/2018 18:30
Jogo 21
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 42 X 75HEBRAICAGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
24/04/2018 17:30
Jogo 22
SPFC 74 X 44EC BANESPAGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
25/04/2018 18:00
Jogo 24
MONTE LIBANO 73 X 44AmorimGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
02/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 25
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 51 X 64HEBRAICAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
06/05/2018 09:00
Jogo 26
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 31 X 56EC BANESPAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
06/05/2018 10:30
Jogo 27
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 57 X 35CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
06/05/2018 15:30
Jogo 28
PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY 32 X 99SPFCGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
07/05/2018 18:00
Jogo 29
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 50 X 51BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
08/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 30
APABA 61 X 29HEBRAICAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
11/05/2018 19:30
Jogo 31
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 67 X 66AmorimGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
12/05/2018 09:00
Jogo 32
EC BANESPA 52 X 29BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
15/05/2018 17:30
Jogo 33
SPFC 49 X 39BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
15/05/2018 19:30
Jogo 34
Amorim 30 X 42EC BANESPAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
16/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 36
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 35 X 100APABAGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
16/05/2018 19:00
Jogo 35
HEBRAICA 78 X 25PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBYCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
17/05/2018 17:30
Jogo 37
SPFC 20 X 0AmorimGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
18/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 38
MONTE LIBANO 69 X 44LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
19/05/2018 14:00
Jogo 39
Amorim 61 X 57BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
20/05/2018 15:30
Jogo 41
PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY 0 X 20APABAGinásio Velho
SAO PAULO
21/05/2018 19:00
Jogo 42
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 20 X 0PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBYGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
22/05/2018 17:45
Jogo 43
SPFC 50 X 49HEBRAICAGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
23/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 44
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 47 X 43ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
25/05/2018 18:30
Jogo 45
MONTE LIBANO 65 X 41SPFCGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
06/06/2018 19:30
Jogo 49
MONTE LIBANO 67 X 45ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
07/06/2018 18:30
Jogo 50
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 40 X 86APABAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
09/06/2018 16:00
Jogo 54
EC BANESPA 47 X 41HEBRAICAGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
11/06/2018 16:30
Jogo 23
APABA 77 X 33BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
11/06/2018 18:00
Jogo 51
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 46 X 38AmorimGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
12/06/2018 16:30
Jogo 91
EC BANESPA 20 X 0PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBYGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
12/06/2018 17:30
Jogo 55
SPFC 60 X 50APABAGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
13/06/2018 18:30
Jogo 57
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 44 X 43SPFCGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
13/06/2018 19:00
Jogo 56
MONTE LIBANO 76 X 42HEBRAICAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
13/06/2018 19:30
Jogo 53
Amorim 55 X 33CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio do Colégio Amorim
SAO PAULO
18/06/2018 18:00
Jogo 90
Amorim 20 X 0PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBYGinásio do Colégio Amorim
SAO PAULO
19/06/2018 17:30
Jogo 59
SPFC 45 X 44ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
20/06/2018 18:00
Jogo 65
HEBRAICA 47 X 55BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
20/06/2018 19:00
Jogo 61
MONTE LIBANO 62 X 76APABAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
21/06/2018 18:30
Jogo 40
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 38 X 73EC BANESPAContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
24/06/2018 11:30
Jogo 62
MONTE LIBANO 64 X 44EC BANESPAGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
25/06/2018 18:00
Jogo 63
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 35 X 33BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
01/07/2018 15:00
Jogo 46
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 62 X 55BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
02/08/2018 16:00
Jogo 48
EC BANESPA 20 X 0MONTE LIBANOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
05/08/2018 15:30
Jogo 47
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 43 X 35EC BANESPAGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
07/08/2018 17:30
Jogo 52
APABA 20 X 0AmorimParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
08/08/2018 19:00
Jogo 60
HEBRAICA 65 X 57LBE - LIGA ESCOLARCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
09/08/2018 19:00
Jogo 64
HEBRAICA 46 X 49SPFCCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
11/08/2018 10:30
Jogo 67
EC BANESPA 57 X 54LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
15/08/2018 19:00
Jogo 68
HEBRAICA 77 X 62CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
16/08/2018 16:00
Jogo 66
EC BANESPA 61 X 56BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
17/08/2018 19:00
Jogo 69
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 59 X 65MONTE LIBANOGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
18/08/2018 10:30
Jogo 58
EC BANESPA 76 X 43CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
19/08/2018 15:30
Jogo 70
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 33 X 77MONTE LIBANOGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
22/08/2018 19:00
Jogo 72
HEBRAICA 46 X 83APABACentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
25/08/2018 15:00
Jogo 73
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 33 X 49BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
28/08/2018 18:00
Jogo 74
EC BANESPA 74 X 52SPFCGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
05/09/2018 19:00
Jogo 76
HEBRAICA 67 X 42ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSCentro Cívico
SAO PAULO
10/09/2018 19:00
Jogo 75
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 49 X 45LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
11/09/2018 17:00
Jogo 71
SPFC 57 X 48BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
11/09/2018 17:00
Jogo 78
APABA 62 X 44EC BANESPAParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
14/09/2018 18:30
Jogo 79
LBE - LIGA ESCOLAR 36 X 28BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
16/09/2018 17:30
Jogo 80
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 35 X 92MONTE LIBANOContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
19/09/2018 18:30
Jogo 81
MONTE LIBANO 55 X 53BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOGinásio do Monte Libano
SAO PAULO
22/09/2018 10:30
Jogo 82
EC BANESPA 58 X 41ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSGinásio 2
SAO PAULO
22/09/2018 15:00
Jogo 83
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 29 X 77LBE - LIGA ESCOLARGinásio Colégio Santo Américo
SAO PAULO
25/09/2018 17:30
Jogo 84
SPFC 82 X 46MONTE LIBANOGinasio 1 do Morumbi
SAO PAULO
03/10/2018 16:30
Jogo 87
APABA 77 X 45BASQUETE TOTAL - OSASCOParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
04/10/2018 18:30
Jogo 88
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 32 X 68SPFCContinental Parque Clube
SAO PAULO
05/10/2018 20:00
Jogo 89
APABA 77 X 25LBE - LIGA ESCOLARParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
06/10/2018 12:30
Jogo 86
CONTINENTAL BASKETBALL 42 X 39ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSGinasio Azul
SAO PAULO
08/10/2018 16:30
Jogo 77
APABA 20 X 0CONTINENTAL BASKETBALLParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE
10/10/2018 16:30
Jogo 85
APABA 20 X 0ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSParque Celso Daniel
SANTO ANDRE


Tabela Cestinhas não criada


Regulamentos não disponíveis